4,100,000 EGP
شقة للبيع ميامي بشارع العيسوي الرئيسي 145م ٣ غرف وريسبشن ٢ قطعة ومطبخ و ٢ حمام
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartments.Mahmoud El-Isawy St.
145 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
28,276 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6643727Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin