4,500,000 EGP
?️ Apartment for sale – Al Saraya – Alexandria
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
?️ Apartment for sale – Al Saraya – Alexandria
Apartments.El Geish Rd.
135 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
7View
Main StreetYear Built
1988Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
33,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6651364Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin