7,500,000 EGP
182m Apartment, Super Lux Finished, Ready to move
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
182m Apartment, Super Lux Finished, Ready to move
Apartments.Eastwave - Sarai Compound
182 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
41,209 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6653425Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin