2,550,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في العصافره شارع المدينه المنوره
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقه للبيع في العصافره شارع المدينه المنوره
Apartments.El-Madina El-Monawwara St
125 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
10View
Main StreetYear Built
2000Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,400 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6714290Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin