2,470,000 EGP

Studio 68 m for sale in Dejoya, minutes from the capital's airport, at the lowest price - CSA

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Studio.

De Joya 2 Compound - Taj Misr

68 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

36,324 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6719406

Listing Description

Studio apartment for sale at the lowest price in De Joya 2 Compound, New Administrative Capital.68 sq m.Distinctive layout.
Prime location, minutes from the Capital Airport, directly on the Green River.
Down payment of 410,000 EGP, and the rest in installments over 10 years with no interest.Or for 2,470,000 EGP cash after discount.
For reservations and details, contact us.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin