2,300,000 EGP
دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع في المنطقة السياحية أ
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع في المنطقة السياحية أ
Duplex with Garden.Touristic Area A
350 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
6,571 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6730536Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin