6,850,000 EGP
شقه تمليك ٢٤٠ متر بالعصافره على البحر مباشره
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
شقه تمليك ٢٤٠ متر بالعصافره على البحر مباشره
Apartments.El Geish Rd.
240 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Sea ViewYear Built
1988Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
28,542 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6737720Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin