Cash Price
2,990,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment for sale in New October, 130m², inside Etlala Compound – direct location on Al Wahat Road
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2030Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
23,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6745532Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin