1,700,000 EGP
شقه للبيع فى المعادى الجديده صقر قريش مساحه 105م مكونه من غرفتين وريسبشن ومطبخ
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Apartments.Saqr Quraish
105 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
16,190 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6755398Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin