Cash Price
3,750,000 EGP
155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
24,194 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6766495Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin