Cash Price

350,000 EGP

مساحه 85م سعر مقدم 350 الف

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Kholafaa El Rashdeen St.

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

4,118 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6784330

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

عروض شهر رمضان?? مش هتخلص شقه عريس للبيع بالعجمي الهانوفيل شارع الخلفاء الراشدين امام بنك مصر ??الدور الخامس سلم? مريح جداً مساحه 85متر الشقه مشمسه??‍❤️‍?مكونه من عدد 2غرف نوم ??ريسيبشن مربع?مطبخ ???امريكانيحمام ?تشطيب سوبر لوكس الشقه بيها عدادت ???عداد كهرباء خاص ?الميه مجمع ? الغاز موجود امام باب الشقه حضرتك بتقدم عليه بسهولة جدا

السعر( 350)الف جنيه كاش

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin