14,000,000 EGP

كابانا مفروشة للبيع 55م سيدي عبد الرحمن - هاسيندا باي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

كابانا مفروشة للبيع 55م سيدي عبد الرحمن - هاسيندا باي

Cabins.

Water Villas - Hacienda Bay Resort

55 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

254,545 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6785603

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

كابينه للبيع في واتر فيلاز - منتجع هاسيندا باي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin