Cash Price

4,500,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في زهراء المعادي بجوار نادي وادي دجله(كمبوند تيجان 2)

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Tijan 2 Compound - Wadi Degla

156 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

28,846 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6805858

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin