34,000,000 EGP
فيلا Extra super lux For sale in El Banafsag Villas
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
فيلا Extra super lux For sale in El Banafsag Villas
Villas.El Banafsag Villas
1200 m²
10 rooms
9 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2017Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
28,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6811073Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin