80,000,000 EGP
For sale - مدرسة 640 M² Super lux in Ibn El Hakam Sq
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
For sale - مدرسة 640 M² Super lux in Ibn El Hakam Sq
School.Ibn El Hakam Sq
640 m²
56 rooms
6 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
1992Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
125,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6823889Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.