5,550,000 EGP
MD شقة للبيع 225متر في النيل الأبيض من ميدان لبنان المهندسين - بحري فيو مفتوح
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartments.Lebnan Square
225 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
12View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
24,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6825327Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.