1,250,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في البيطاش خطوه من الرئيسي الشهر العسل اول شارع النقابه
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Apartments.Shahr El Assal
135 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
9,259 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6834464Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin