4,500,000 EGP

شقه 145 متر وان قطاميه بتقسيمه مميزه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه 145 متر وان قطاميه بتقسيمه مميزه

Furnished Apartment.

One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group

145 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

31,034 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6835051

Listing Description

Project Name: One Kattameya - Maamar Al Morshedy - Maadi Ring Road

Area: 145 sq m

Unit Type: Residential

Unit Layout: (2-piece reception - 3 bedrooms - 3 bathrooms - kitchen)

Finishing: Fully finished

Asking Price: 4,500,000 EGP

Includes: A garage unit

Concealed and fully air-conditioned air conditioning

Kitchen units and a fully equipped kitchen with all appliances

and furniture

Main Street View

Immediate Delivery

Project Amenities:

6 Swimming pools

Green spaces and a central garden

Mosque

24/7 Security

Central satellite dish

Luxury KONE elevators

Hotel-style entrances with unique decor

Outpatient clinic building

Additional Information:

One Katameya is a mixed-use development by Memaar Al Morshedy, a well-known real estate developer in Egypt.

The project is strategically located on the Maadi Ring Road, providing easy access to major areas in Greater Cairo.

The project provides a modern lifestyle with all the needed services.

Key Points:

This apartment is ready for immediate occupancy, which is a significant advantage.

The ultra-lux finishes indicate a high standard of quality.

The project's comprehensive amenities cater to a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.

For details and to book viewing appointments, contact us:

Ring Road Real Estate Marketing Company