7,107,300 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment For sale in Third Neighborhood

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For sale in Third Neighborhood

Apartments.

Third Neighborhood

149 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Lake

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

47,700 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6838940

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    7,107,300EGP
  • Down payment
    710,730EGP
  • Monthly installment
    76,150EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    7 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments 149 M² Without Finish View Lake, second floor, three rooms, three baths

Amenities

  • Elevator
  • Security
  • Swimming Pool

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin