1,150,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 65م بسيدي بشر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 65م بسيدي بشر

Apartments.

Magd El Arab Mohamed St.

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

17,692 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6851356

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

كود 4013للبيع شقة مليون و١٥٠ الف قابل للتفاوض شارع مجد العرب..بجوار نفق جمال بعد الناصر..خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر و ش جامع سيدي بشر أمام شارع١٧ قريبه من البحر مساحه 65 متر شارع عرضه ١٢متردور اول علوي- عماره ٥ ادوار بعيد عن التصالحات - حصه في الارضغرفتين صاله مطبخ حمام..عدادات كهربا مياه غاز.مطلوب مليون و ١٥٠

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin