Cash Price
10,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - فيلا 239 M² Semi Finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
41,841 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6857142Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price19,000,000EGP
- Down payment900,000EGP
- Monthly installment125,694EGP/month
- Installment duration12 yrs