3,100,000 EGP

فدان وبيت للبيع، كمباوند جنات، طريق اسكندرية الصحراوي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

فدان وبيت للبيع، كمباوند جنات، طريق اسكندرية الصحراوي

Farm.

Cascada

4200 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

738 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6859074

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

منزل مساحته ١٢٠ متر بتراس ٦٠ متر علي مساحة فدان كان مزروع شجر جوافة بكمباوند جنات (الكيلو 62 طريق اسكندرية الصحراوي) خلف مزارع دينا تقسيم شركة ريجوا تقسيم المنزل:مدخل 9.5mصالة 20mمطبخ 3.5mطرقة 2mاول غرفة نوم 11mثاني غرفة نوم 11mثالث غرفة نوم 11mحمام 2mحمام 2mحمام للضيوف تراس 60m

البيع من المالك مباشرةالمزرعة لها صحة بيع و نفاذبرجاء التواصل فقط في حالة الجدية للمعاينة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin