5,075,000 EGP
Apartment in El Gezira St. 200 M² Extra super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
25
Apartment in El Gezira St. 200 M² Extra super lux For sale
Apartments.El Gezira St.
200 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,375 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6859686Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin