12,000,000 EGP
Apartment 330 M² Super lux in El Gomhouria St
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartment 330 M² Super lux in El Gomhouria St
Apartments.El Gomhouria St
330 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
6View
Main StreetYear Built
2010Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
36,364 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6861976Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.