Cash Price
24,200,000 EGP
توين هاوس 300 M² For sale in Dyar Park Compound - Arco
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
80,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6868700Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month