6,325,000 EGP
Apartment 230 M² Super lux in Green Plaza St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartment 230 M² Super lux in Green Plaza St.
Apartments.Green Plaza St.
230 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
7View
Main StreetYear Built
2013Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
27,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6874216Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.