2,260,000 EGP
شقة 165م للبيع – حدائق الأهرام، البوابة الرابعة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
شقة 165م للبيع – حدائق الأهرام، البوابة الرابعة
Apartments.Khufu Gate
165 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
13,697 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6878095Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP