1,950,000 EGP
Apartment 128 M² Super lux in Horus Street
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
Apartment 128 M² Super lux in Horus Street
Apartments.Horus Street
128 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
15,234 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6878334Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.