26,000,000 EGP
For sale - فيلا 870 M² Semi Finished in Fourth Neighborhood
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
For sale - فيلا 870 M² Semi Finished in Fourth Neighborhood
Villas.Fourth Neighborhood
870 m²
8 rooms
7 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
CornerYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
29,885 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6879447Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP