Cash Price
4,650,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 150 M² Semi Finished in Sage Lakes Residence - Squares
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2030Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6879795Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price4,650,000EGP
- Down payment465,000EGP
- Monthly installment34,875EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs