Cash Price
6,100,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 164 M² For sale in Garden City - City Edge
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
37,195 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6887078Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price10,100,000EGP
- Down payment1,000,000EGP
- Monthly installment50,556EGP/month
- Installment duration15 yrs