5,750,000 EGP
شقة 170 متر² للبيع فى كمبوند المستشارين
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
شقة 170 متر² للبيع فى كمبوند المستشارين
Apartments.El Mostashareen Compound
170 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
CornerYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
33,824 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6888733Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Amenities
- Elevator
- Electricity Meter
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin