270,000 EGP
شاليه للبيع 50متر ف البيطاش ف شهر العسل غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام كامل العدادات
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Chalets.Shahr El Assal
50 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
5,400 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6893185Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin