7,870,000 EGP
Apartment in Mountain Park - Mountain View iCity Compound 150 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartments.Mountain Park - Mountain View iCity Compound
150 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
52,467 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6896142Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.