10,000,000 EGP
للبيع افضل فيلا الحي المتميز مدينه بدر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
للبيع افضل فيلا الحي المتميز مدينه بدر
Villas.Hai El Ashgar - Featured Neighborhood
750 m²
18 rooms
12 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2006Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
13,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6896532Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin