Cash Price
2,538,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - ستوديو 90 M² Semi Finished in Valencia Valley Compound - NCB
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Listing Details
Floor
6View
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
28,200 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6899046Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price0EGP
- Down payment253,800EGP
- Monthly installment0EGP/month
- Installment duration8 yrs