5,800,000 EGP

Apartment Super lux For sale in Hay El Bustan

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment Super lux For sale in Hay El Bustan

Apartments.

Hay El Bustan

215 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

26,977 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6904004

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartments For sale in Hay El Bustan with size 215 M² View Main Street

Amenities

  • Balcony
  • Elevator
  • Security

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin