3,500,000 EGP
Apartment Without Finish For sale in Lebanon St
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartment Without Finish For sale in Lebanon St
Apartments.Lebanon St
50 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
70,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6904046Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP