14,000,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 133 M² Extra super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
For sale - Apartment 133 M² Extra super lux
Furnished Apartment.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
133 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
105,263 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6904194Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin