Cash Price

4,650,000 EGP

سكني 190 متر² للبيع فى كمبوند كناريا - من المالك مباشره

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential.

Kanarya Compound - Golden Build

190 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

24,474 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6909417

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع من المالك مباشرالعماره ساكنه بالفعل حاليا
🏡 الموقع: كمبوند الكناريا – الشيخ زايد📍 بجوار مسجد الشرطة وهايبر وان وعلى محور 26 يوليو مباشرة✨ أميز وأرقى المواقع في أكتوبر وزايد
🔹 الكمبوند متكامل الخدمات:✅ أمن 24 ساعة✅ غاز – كهرباء – مياه✅ صيدلية – سوبر ماركت – صالون – ATM✅ أرضيات إنترلوك بالكامل✅ قريب من المهندسين والصحراوي
🔹 تفاصيل الشقة:
المساحة: ١٩٠م نص تشطيب + باكيه جراچ
الطابق التاني تطل علي واجه العماره
التقسيم:• 3 غرف كبار (منهم ماستر)• 3 حمام• مطبخ• ريسبشن كبير

Amenities

  • Balcony

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin