Cash Price
4,623,448 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Office 50 M² Semi Finished in Okan Mall - El Ezz
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
Floor
5View
PlazaYear Built
2029Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
92,469 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6910025Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price6,476,675EGP
- Down payment647,668EGP
- Monthly installment80,958EGP/month
- Installment duration6 yrs