Cash Price
1,800,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في النعام دور تاسع 146 متر سوبر لوكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
9View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
12,329 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6911780Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin