Cash Price
9,780,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 120 M² Super lux in Other Neighborhoods In Sahl Hasheesh
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
2View
PoolYear Built
2029Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
81,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6913210Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price9,780,000EGP
- Down payment978,000EGP
- Monthly installment125,743EGP/month
- Installment duration5 yrsand 10 mos