Cash Price
4,868,680 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment in Kardia Compound - Capital Link 147 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
26
Listing Details
Floor
6View
Main StreetYear Built
2030Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,120 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6916745Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price4,868,680EGP
- Down payment486,868EGP
- Monthly installment36,515EGP/month
- Installment duration10 yrs