Cash Price

2,801,333 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Apartment 58 M² Super lux

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Studio.

Magawish Resort

58 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Back

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

48,299 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6916760

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    2,801,333EGP
  • Down payment
    560,267EGP
  • Monthly installment
    37,351EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    5 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments 58 M² Super lux View Back, first floor, one rooms, one baths