3,650,000 EGP
For sale - دوبلكس بحديقة 363 M² Semi Finished in The 2000 Pieces
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Duplex with Garden.The 2000 Pieces
363 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
CornerYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
10,055 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6916914Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin