Cash Price

2,970,000 EGPInstallment Available

ستوديو فندقي 55 M² For sale in Rommel Beach

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Serviced Studios.

Marsa Matrouh Resorts

55 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Sea View

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

54,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6918110

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    2,970,000EGP
  • Down payment
    450,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    35,000EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

Serviced Studios For sale in Rommel Beach with size 55 M² View Seaview

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin