Cash Price
6,600,000 EGP
For sale - شقة بحديقة 120 M² Extra super lux in Kayan Compound - Badr El Din Development
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartment with Garden.
Kayan Compound - Badr El Din Development
120 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
55,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6919375Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month