11,700,000 EGP
Penthouse resale with private swimming pool prime location overlooking water feature and landscape in Galleria Moon Valley New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Penthouse.Galleria Moon Valley Compound - Arabia
197 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
4View
PoolYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
59,391 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6922391Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin