10,500,000 EGP
شقة للبيع بالعفش بمساحة 270 متر – تشطيب سوبر لوكس الشطر الثالث، زهراء المعادى
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Furnished Apartment.Third Neighborhood
270 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Main StreetYear Built
2005Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
38,889 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6923253Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin